Pittore Francese del XIX secolo
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Gothic Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Dipinto XIX sec, olio su lastra raffigurante scena mitologica, cm 69x87, bella cornice in legno decorata cm 99x115 lievi difetti
buono
- 25%
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping