Scuola Italiana O Francese Del Xviii Secolo Angelica E Medoro Olio Su Tela 91,5 X 70,5 Cm Scuola - May 14, 2024 | Lucas Milano Srl In Italy

Scuola italiana o francese del XVIII secolo Angelica e Medoro Olio su tela 91,5 x 70,5 cm Scuola

item-176749564=1
item-176749564=2
Scuola italiana o francese del XVIII secolo
Angelica e Medoro
Olio su tela
91,5 x 70,5 cm

Scuola italiana o francese di fine XVIII, da una incisione di Nicolas Chateau su invenzione di Louis de Silvestre.

Italian or French school of the 18th century
Angelica and Medoro
Oil on canvas
91,5 x 70,5 cm

Italian or French school of the late 18th century, from an engraving by Nicolas Chateau based on an invention by Louis de Silvestre.
  • 32%

Estimate €440 - €600
Starting Price €440
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Milano, Italy, it

Lucas Milano SRL

Lucas Milano SRL

Milano, Italy66 Followers