Scuola Italiana del XVIII secolo | Capriccio
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Capriccio Architettonico con figure, olio su tela. Misure: cm 120x90 | ancient architecture Capriccio with figures, oil on canvas. Measurements: 120x90 cm
- 27% up to €50,000.00
- 21% up to €500,000.00
- 11% above €500,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Rome, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping