Scuola Veneta del XVIII secolo | Madonna con bambino |
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Madonna con bambino, olio su tela. Misure: cm 58x70 | Madonna and Child, oil on canvas. Dimensions: 58x70 cm
- 27% up to €50,000.00
- 21% up to €500,000.00
- 11% above €500,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Rome, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping