Scuola lombarda del XVIII secolo Ritratto di cardinale Olio su tela 87 x 72 cm Lombard school of
Scuola lombarda del XVIII secolo
Ritratto di cardinale
Olio su tela
87 x 72 cm
Lombard school of the 18th-century
Portrait of a Cardinal
Oil on canvas
87 x 72 cm
Ritratto di cardinale
Olio su tela
87 x 72 cm
Portrait of a Cardinal
Oil on canvas
87 x 72 cm
- 32%
Estimate €1,200 - €1,800
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping