Anonimo della fine del XVIII secolo, Ritratto di
olio su tela, cm 104x73
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping