Scuola romana del XVII secolo Martirio di un santo Olio su alabastro 21 x 14 cm Roman school of
Scuola romana del XVII secolo
Martirio di un santo
Olio su alabastro
21 x 14 cm
Roman school of the 17th century
Martyrdom of a Saint
Oil on alabaster
21 x 14 cm
Martirio di un santo
Olio su alabastro
21 x 14 cm
Martyrdom of a Saint
Oil on alabaster
21 x 14 cm
- 32%
Estimate €1,600 - €2,500
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping