Scuola romana del XVII secolo L'estasi di Maria Maddalena
olio su tela, W. 144 - H. 120 Cm
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €6,000 - €8,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genova, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping