Scuola romana dell'inizio del XVII secolo Perseo e Andromeda
olio su tela, W. 111 - H. 147 Cm
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €4,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genova, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping