Scuola del secolo XVII "Venere, Cupido e cammei con
Scuola del secolo XVII "Venere, Cupido e cammei con segni zodiacali" olio su tela (cm 110x100) (difetti e restauri)
17th-century school " Venus and Cupid" oil on canvas (cm 110x100) (defects and restaurations)
- 25%
Estimate €1,000 - €1,200
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping