Scuola Veneta/lombarda Del Xvii Secolo Donna Con Scimmia Olio Su Tela 86 X 66 Cm Venetian/lombard - May 14, 2024 | Lucas Milano Srl In Italy

Scuola veneta/lombarda del XVII secolo Donna con scimmia Olio su tela 86 x 66 cm Venetian/Lombard

item-176749440=1
item-176749440=2
item-176749440=3
Scuola veneta/lombarda del XVII secolo
Donna con scimmia
Olio su tela
86 x 66 cm

Venetian/Lombard school of the 17th century
Woman With Monkey
Oil on canvas
86 x 66 cm
  • 32%

Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
Starting Price €4,000
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Milano, Italy, it

Lucas Milano SRL

Lucas Milano SRL

Milano, Italy66 Followers