Scuola veneta/lombarda del XVII secolo Donna con scimmia Olio su tela 86 x 66 cm Venetian/Lombard
Scuola veneta/lombarda del XVII secolo
Donna con scimmia
Olio su tela
86 x 66 cm
Venetian/Lombard school of the 17th century
Woman With Monkey
Oil on canvas
86 x 66 cm
Donna con scimmia
Olio su tela
86 x 66 cm
Woman With Monkey
Oil on canvas
86 x 66 cm
- 32%
Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping