Scuola del nord Europa del XVII secolo Vanitas con teschio e sottobosco
olio su rame, W. 19 - H. 23 Cm
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €2,500
13 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genova, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping