Scuola del XVII-XVIII secolo Sant'Eustachio nel bosco
olio su tela, W. 252 - H. 166 Cm
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €10,000 - €15,000
Item located in Genova, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping