Scuola lombarda del XVII-XVIII secolo, Tobiolo e
olio su tela, cm 129x95,5
- 30% up to €400,000.00
- 26% above €400,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €1,800
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping