Scuola veneta del XVII/XVIII secolo Martirio di Sant'Agata Olio su tela 122,5 x 161 cm Venetian
Scuola veneta del XVII/XVIII secolo
Martirio di Sant'Agata
Olio su tela
122,5 x 161 cm
Venetian school of the 17th/18th century
Martyrdom of Saint Agatha
Oil on canvas
122,5 x 161 cm
Martirio di Sant'Agata
Olio su tela
122,5 x 161 cm
Martyrdom of Saint Agatha
Oil on canvas
122,5 x 161 cm
- 32%
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping