Scuola Veneta Del Xvii/xviii Secolo Martirio Di Sant'agata Olio Su Tela 122,5 X 161 Cm Venetian - May 14, 2024 | Lucas Milano Srl In Italy

Scuola veneta del XVII/XVIII secolo Martirio di Sant'Agata Olio su tela 122,5 x 161 cm Venetian

item-176749482=1
item-176749482=2
item-176749482=3
Scuola veneta del XVII/XVIII secolo
Martirio di Sant'Agata
Olio su tela
122,5 x 161 cm

Venetian school of the 17th/18th century
Martyrdom of Saint Agatha
Oil on canvas
122,5 x 161 cm
  • 32%

Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Starting Price €1,000
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Milano, Italy, it

Lucas Milano SRL

Lucas Milano SRL

Milano, Italy65 Followers