Pittore Del Xvii-xviii Secolo - Jun 09, 2022 | Wannenes - Art Auction In Italy

PITTORE DEL XVII-XVIII SECOLO

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-129421721=1
item-129421721=2
PITTORE DEL XVII-XVIII SECOLO
PITTORE DEL XVII-XVIII SECOLO
Morte di Sant'Anna
Olio su tela, cm 45X33,5

Bibliografia di riferimento:
L. Pascoli, Vite de' pittori, scultori, e architetti moderni, 1730-1736, v. I, p. 16
A. Harris Sutherland, Andrea Sacchi. Complete edition of the paintings, 1977, pp. 97-98
  • 35%

PITTORE DEL XVII-XVIII SECOLO

Estimate €100 - €500
Starting Price €100

Item located in Genoa, it

Wannenes - Art Auction

Wannenes - Art Auction

Genoa, Italy3,187 Followers
Auction Curated By
Antonio Gesino
DIPINTI ANTICHI
Rosanna Nobilitato
DIPINTI DEL XIX SECOLO