Scuola fiamminga del XVII secolo, Scena di baccanale
olio su tela, cm 44x57
- 30% up to €400,000.00
- 26% above €400,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping