Scuola francese del XVII secolo Madonna col bambino e San Giovannino Olio su tela 103 x 77 cm
Pierre Mignard Sale History
View Price Results for Pierre MignardRecommended Items
Scuola francese del XVII secolo
Madonna col bambino e San Giovannino
Olio su tela
103 x 77 cm
L'opera riprende un dipinto di Pierre Mignard, inciso da François de Poilly.
French school of the 17th century
Madonna With Child and Saint John
Oil on canvas
103 x 77 cm
The artwork is based on a painting by Pierre Mignard, engraved by François de Poilly.
Olio su tela
103 x 77 cm
Oil on canvas
103 x 77 cm
- 32%
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping