Scuola emiliana del XVII secolo Madonna col Bambino
olio su tela, W. 77 - H. 63 Cm
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,000
Item located in Genova, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping