Scuola emiliana del XVII secolo San Giovannino Olio su tela 58 x 46,5 cm Emilian school of the
Scuola emiliana del XVII secolo
San Giovannino
Olio su tela
58 x 46,5 cm
Emilian school of the 17th century
San Giovannino
Oil on canvas
58 x 46,5 cm
San Giovannino
Olio su tela
58 x 46,5 cm
San Giovannino
Oil on canvas
58 x 46,5 cm
- 32%
Estimate €700 - €1,000
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping