Scuola bolognese-romana del XVII secolo, Figura
olio su tela, cm 100x75
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €1,800 - €2,400
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping