Scuola lombarda del XVII secolo Gesù Bambino Salvator Mundi Olio su tela 105 x 70 cm Lombard
Scuola lombarda del XVII secolo
Gesù Bambino Salvator Mundi
Olio su tela
105 x 70 cm
Lombard school of the 17th-century
Infant Jesus Salvator Mundi
Oil on canvas
105 x 70 cm
Gesù Bambino Salvator Mundi
Olio su tela
105 x 70 cm
Infant Jesus Salvator Mundi
Oil on canvas
105 x 70 cm
- 32%
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping