Scuola romana del XVII secolo Assunzione della Vergine
olio su rame, W. 24 - H. 30 Cm
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €4,000
Item located in Genova, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping