Scuola toscana o romana del XVII secolo Allegorie della Sicurezza e della Giustizia Sanguigna e
Scuola toscana o romana del XVII secolo
Allegorie della Sicurezza e della Giustizia
Sanguigna e acquerello su carta
195 x 130 mm
Tuscan or Roman school of the 17th century
Allegories of Security and Justice
Sanguine and watercolour on paper
195 x 130 mm
195 x 130 mm
195 x 130 mm
- 32%
Estimate €240 - €350
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping