Scuola fiamminga del XVII secolo Ritratto di nobiluomo Olio su tela 58,5 x 44 cm Flemish school
Scuola fiamminga del XVII secolo
Ritratto di nobiluomo
Olio su tela
58,5 x 44 cm
Flemish school of the 17th century
Portrait of a Nobleman
Oil on canvas
58,5 × 44 cm
Ritratto di nobiluomo
Olio su tela
58,5 x 44 cm
Portrait of a Nobleman
Oil on canvas
58,5 × 44 cm
- 32%
Estimate €300 - €500
12 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping