INIZI DEL XX SECOLO
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 31x26
A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. SERAPHIN OF SAROV, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 31x26
- 35%
ICONA RAFFIGURANTE SAN SERAFINO DI SAROV, RUSSIA,
Estimate €50 - €70
Starting Price
€50
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, ITSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE
FROM THE COLLECTIONS OF GINA LOLLOBRIGIDA
Genoa, Liguria, IT