ICONA RAFFIGURANTE SANTA PARASCHEVA, RUSSIA, 1912
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 31x26
A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. PARASCHEVA, 1912; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 31x26
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE