ICONA RAFFIGURANTE IL METROPOLITA ALESSIO, RUSSIA, XIX
SECOLO
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 39x25
A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. ALEXEI, METROPOLITAN OF MOSCOW, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 39x25
- 35%
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Milano, , itSee Policy for Shipping