ICONA IN METALLO E SMALTI RAFFIGURANTE I SANTI
GIOVANNI IL GUERRIERO, XARALAMPY E BONIFACIO, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO
fusione in metallo - difetti
cm 6x5
A RUSSIAN METAL AND ENAMEL ICON OF SAINTS JOHN THE WARRIOR, CHARALAMPUS AND BONIFACE, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
fusione in metallo - difetti
cm 6x5
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, , itSee Policy for Shipping