Icona A Dittico In Metallo E Smalti Raffigurante La - Apr 06, 2023 | Wannenes - Art Auction In

ICONA A DITTICO IN METALLO E SMALTI RAFFIGURANTE LA

Related Photography

More Items in Photography

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-149475247=1
item-149475247=2
DEESIS CON SAN NICOLA E L'ANGELO CUSTODE, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO
fusione in metallo - difetti
cm 3,5x7
A RUSSIAN METAL AND ENAMEL FOLDING DIPTYCH OF THE DEESIS WITH ST. NICHOLAS AND THE GUARDIAN ANGEL, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
  • 35%

Estimate €50 - €70
Starting Price €50

Item located in Milano, , it

Wannenes - Art Auction

Wannenes - Art Auction

Genoa, Italy3,202 Followers