ICONA A DITTICO IN METALLO E SMALTI RAFFIGURANTE LA
View More Items in PhotographyRelated Photography
More Items in Photography
View MoreRecommended Art
DEESIS CON SAN NICOLA E L'ANGELO CUSTODE, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO
fusione in metallo - difetti
cm 3,5x7
A RUSSIAN METAL AND ENAMEL FOLDING DIPTYCH OF THE DEESIS WITH ST. NICHOLAS AND THE GUARDIAN ANGEL, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
fusione in metallo - difetti
cm 3,5x7
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
Item located in Milano, , itSee Policy for Shipping