ICONA IN METALLO E SMALTI RAFFIGURANTE L'ASCENSIONE,
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO
fusione in metallo - difetti
cm 6x5,5
A RUSSIAN METAL AND ENAMEL ICON OF THE ASCENSION, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
fusione in metallo - difetti
cm 6x5,5
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, , itSee Policy for Shipping