SCULTURA IN BRONZO PATINATO, XX SECOLO
View More Items in Sculptures & CarvingsRelated Sculptures & Carvings
More Items in Sculptures & Carvings
View MoreRecommended Art
raffigurante cavallo rampante su base in travertino; usure, graffi minori e difetti
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 27,5
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR DEFECTS
Alt. cm 21, larg. cm 27,5
- 35%
Estimate €200 - €500
Item located in Genoa, , itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
CERAMICHE E VETRI
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE