Francesco Penna (napoli 1865 - Milano 1927) "pekinge - Oct 26, 2018 | Il Ponte Casa D'aste Srl In Italy

Francesco Penna (Napoli 1865 - Milano 1927) "Pekinge

Related Sculptures & Carvings

More Items in Sculptures & Carvings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-65583625=1
Francesco Penna (Napoli 1865 - Milano 1927)
"Pekingese" bronze sculpture (h. cm 14) Signed to base. On marble base (defects to the base)

IT
"Pechinese" scultura in bronzo (h. cm 14) Firmata alla base. Poggiante su base in marmo (difetti alla base)
  • 25%

Estimate €220 - €240
Starting Price €200
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Milano, it

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Il Ponte Casa d'Aste Srl

Milano, Italy2,188 Followers