ICONA IN METALLO E SMALTI RAFFIGURANTE LA VERGINE DI
FEODOROV, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO
fusione in metallo - difetti
cm 11x10
A RUSSIAN METAL AND ENAMEL ICON OF THE VIRGIN OF FEODOROV, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
fusione in metallo - difetti
cm 11x10
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, , itSee Policy for Shipping