Un fermacarte e un porta gioie Fermacarte con micro mosaico raffigurante il Colosseo, marmo nero del
Un fermacarte e un porta gioie
Fermacarte con micro mosaico raffigurante il Colosseo, marmo nero del Belgio sagomato, Roma XIX secolo, 2 x 12 x 8,5 cm press papier
Porta gioie con micro mosaico sul coperchio raffigurante i Fori Romani, bronzo dorato, Roma XIX secolo, 5,5 x 9,3 x 9,3cm
A Paperweight and a Jewelry Case
Paperweight with a micro mosaic depicting the Colosseum, shaped Belgian black marble, 19th century Rome, 2 x 12 x 8,5 cm press papier
Jewelry box with a micro mosaic on the lid depicting the Roman Forum, gilded bronze, 19th century Rome, 5,5 x 9,3 x 9,3 cm
- 32%
Estimate €500 - €800
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping