Paar Leuchter - May 06, 2016 | Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions In Germany

Paar Leuchter

item-44906437=1
Paar Leuchter
Paar Leuchter
German:
Paar Leuchter Mitte, 19 Jh. Auf vier geschwungenen Füßen, Sockelzone mit reliefiertem Blattdekor. Vierkantiger, balusterförmiger Schaft. Steckbare Tropfschalen mit gewellten Rand. Gemarkt mit Feingehalt ''12-Lot''. H. 29 cm, 487 g English:
A pair of silver candlesticks. Mid 19th century. Marked with "12-Lot"-standard. 29 cm high, 487 gr.
  • 31%

Paar Leuchter

Estimate €400 - €500
Starting Price €390

Item located in Heilbronn, de

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Dr. Fischer Fine Art Auctions

Heilbronn, Germany1,364 Followers