A PAIR OF SILVER AND MALACHITE CANDLE STICKS 2nd half
View More Items in Candle HoldersRelated Candle Holders
More Items in Candle Holders
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
A PAIR OF SILVER AND MALACHITE CANDLE STICKS 2nd half 20th century On a malachite base. Bearing spurious Russian hallmarks. 12 cm high.
LEUCHTER-PAAR 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. Silber, teils vergoldet, Malachitsockel. H. 12 cm. Pseudo-russische Marken.
- 30%
Estimate €80 - €160
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping