Scuola veneta del XVIII secolo Paesaggio con lavandaie
olio su tela, W. 114 - H. 90 Cm
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Genova, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping