XVIII SECOLO
con bordo mosso e decori diversi; usure e difetti
Alt. massima cm 2,5, diam. massimo cm 24
SIX MAIOLICA DISHES, 18TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS (6)
- 35%
SEI PIATTI IN MAIOLICA POLICROMA, MANIFATTURE DEL
Estimate €600 - €800
Starting Price
€600
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, ITSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
CERAMICHE E VETRI
IMPORTANT EUROPEAN CERAMICS AND GLASS
Milano, Lombardia, IT