PITTORE DEL XVII-XVIII SECOLO
Compianto con Madre dolorosa
Olio su tela, cm 89X67,5
Olio su tela, cm 89X67,5
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 27% above €500,000.00
PITTORE DEL XVII-XVIII SECOLO
Estimate €50 - €100
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping