PITTORE DEL XVII-XVIII SECOLO
Re David che suona l'arpa
Olio su tela, cm 26X20
Olio su tela, cm 26X20
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 27% above €500,000.00
PITTORE DEL XVII-XVIII SECOLO
Estimate €50 - €100
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping