KLOSTERMUHLE, PRIMO QUARTO DEL XX SECOLO
di forma globulare, costolato e con applicazioni a tutto tondo alla bocca; minime usure
Alt. cm 10, diam. cm 9
A LOETZ GLASS VASE, FIRST QUARTER 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
Alt. cm 10, diam. cm 9
- 35%
VASO IN VETRO IRIDESCENTE, FORSE VETRERIA LOETZ,
Estimate €150 - €300
Starting Price
€150
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, ITSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
CERAMICHE E VETRI
IMPORTANT EUROPEAN CERAMICS AND GLASS
Milano, Lombardia, IT