METÀ DEL XX SECOLO
con decoro di rose a rilievo; minime usure e graffi
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 38,6, diam. cm 14,5
A LEGRAS GLASS VASE, FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND MINOR SCRATCHES
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 38,6, diam. cm 14,5
- 35%
VASO IN VETRO BICROMO, VETRERIA LEGRAS, PARIGI, PRIMA
Estimate €500 - €800
Starting Price
€500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, ITSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
CERAMICHE E VETRI
IMPORTANT EUROPEAN CERAMICS AND GLASS
Milano, Lombardia, IT