QUARTO DEL XX SECOLO
a balaustro e con decoro floreale a rilievo; minime usure e pochi graffi alla base
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 34,5, diam. cm 13,4
A DAUM GLASS VASE, FIRST QUARTER 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW SCRATCHES AT THE BASE
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 34,5, diam. cm 13,4
- 35%
VASO IN VETRO POLICROMO, VETRERIA DAUM, NANCY, PRIMO
Estimate €300 - €600
Starting Price
€300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, ITSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
CERAMICHE E VETRI
IMPORTANT EUROPEAN CERAMICS AND GLASS
Milano, Lombardia, IT