di forma squadrata e a decoro Luigi XVI, montatura in metallo; poche usure e graffi, la chiave mancante
Alt. cm 10,2, larg. cm 15, prof. cm 9,8
A GLASS ENAMELED BOX, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW SCRATCHES, KEY MISSING
- 35%
SCATOLA IN VETRO SMALTATO, FORNACE DEL XIX-XX SECOLO
Estimate €300 - €500
Starting Price
€300
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, ITSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
CERAMICHE E VETRI
IMPORTANT EUROPEAN CERAMICS AND GLASS
Milano, Lombardia, IT