NANCY, E PIETOCH (?), PRIMO QUARTO DEL XX SECOLO
di forme e decori diversi; minime usure
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. cm 16 e 15,5
TWO GLASS VASES, GALLÈ AND PIETOCH (?), EARLY QUARTER 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. cm 16 e 15,5
- 35%
DUE VASI IN VETRO A DOPPIO STRATO, VETRERIE GALLÈ,
Estimate €300 - €600
Starting Price
€300
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, ITSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
CERAMICHE E VETRI
IMPORTANT EUROPEAN CERAMICS AND GLASS
Milano, Lombardia, IT