PITTORE DEL XVII-XVIII SECOLO
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
Apostoli
Olio su carta applicata su tavola, cm 9,5X12,5
- 35%
PITTORE DEL XVII-XVIII SECOLO
Estimate €50 - €70
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
DIPINTI ANTICHI
DIPINTI DEL XIX SECOLO