PITTORE DEL XVII-XVIII SECOLO
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
Cristo in Croce e la Madonna
Olio su tela, cm 45X87
Olio su tela, cm 45X87
- 35%
PITTORE DEL XVII-XVIII SECOLO
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
DIPINTI ANTICHI
DIPINTI DEL XIX SECOLO