PITTORE DEL XIX SECOLO
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
Veduta di Venezia
Olio su tela, cm 39X63,5
Olio su tela, cm 39X63,5
- 35%
PITTORE DEL XIX SECOLO
Estimate €500 - €700
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
DIPINTI ANTICHI
DIPINTI DEL XIX SECOLO