PITTORE DEL XIX SECOLO ARAB WOMEN | DONNA ARABA
Arab woman, oil on paper, 25x19 cm.
Donna araba, olio su carta cm 25x19
- 29% up to €50,000.00
- 26% up to €500,000.00
- 16% above €500,000.00
Estimate €100 - €300
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping